Township of Peck Cemetery

Last NameFirst Name & InitialBirth YearDeath Year
Balis Agnes H. 1899 1988
Balis Constance Claudia 1945 No Date
Balis Edward Sam 1940 2006
Balis William 1894 1980
Berg Andrew J. 1931 1931
Berg Andrew O. 1864 1941
Berg Charles T. 1905 1973
Berg Charles Trigway 1905 1973
Berg Daniel H. Jr. 1956 2006
Berg Dorothy 1939 No Date
Berg Edward C. 1937 No Date
Berg Edward C. Jr. 1958 1982
Berg Harold 1896 1915
Berg Jean M. 1927 1996
Berg Jean M. 1927 1996
Berg Lisetta L. 1908 2002
Berg Ragnhilde 1863 1944
Berg Richard O. 1901 1962
Berg Robin Fay 1969 1969
Berg Ruby 1913 1986
Berg Ruby May 1957 1957
Byholm Florence 1912 1985
Byholm Roy 1911 1986
Christensen John 1865 1952
Christensen Rosalba 1878 1967
Debogovic Stephen 1883 1966
Fite Daniel 1856  
Fite Mrs. Daniel    
Franc 2 Babies (George and ?)    
Franc David Eugene No Date 1953
Franc Donald Frank Sr. No Date 1951
Franc Frank 1917 2008
Franc Grace 1927 No Date
Galligan Clarence Oliver 1910 1911
Galligan Levi 1873 1948
Galligan May 1880 1918
Getts Joseph 1912 No Date
Getts Olga M. 1917 No Date
Gregurich Baby Boy 1972 1972
Gregurich Catherine F. 1947 No Date
Gregurich David J. 1973 1993
Gregurich David T. 1945 No Date
Gregurich Jerry T. 1977 1992
Johnson Yvonne M. 1933 2004
Kessler Anstutz No Date 1932
Kessler Horace No Date 1913
Kessler John No Date 1917
Kincaid Donna F. 1938 2001
Klietz Baby Daughter 1906 1906
Klietz Eunice 1908 1908
Kressin Douglas 1954 2007
Kressin Rose 1955 No Date
Krivoshein Anna T. 1908 1981
Krivoshein Dale Louis 1945 1979
Krivoshein Harry T. 1905 1985
Larson Albert C. 1900 1974
Larson Jennie C. 1872 1937
Larson Magnus C. 1856 1944
Leitzke Edgar Herman 1894 1972
Leitzke Francis J. 1920 1999
Murray E. T. 1850 1911
Murray Hugh 1874 1942
Murray James 1850 1930
Murray Thomas T. 1882 1971
Nelson Daniel J. 1954 1985
Nelson Evaline L. 1957 No Date
Rauhut Howard E. 1934 2003
Rauhut Mildred L. 1939 No Date
Rudolph Baby 1924 1924
Schreiber Gisele Barbara No Date 2007
Space Irma F. 1909 1986
Space Marvin I. 1888 1949
Space Minnie 1880 1968
Space Nancy Ann 1858 1935
Spurgeon James John 1921 1921
Sveda Emily 1912 1999
Sveda John 1896 1985
Taylor Sara 1854 1917
Taylor William 1847 1936
Tenney Ernest 1910 1913
Walker Hugh L. 1861 1920
Walrath Angeline E, 1930 No Date
Walrath Erwin Charles 1921 1975
Wollett James 1850 1919
Yopes Charles 1884 1961